Opened 9 years ago

Closed 9 years ago

#555 closed подобрение (fixed)

Сигнализация в приключен СД

Reported by: deni Owned by: wqw
Priority: minor Milestone: 1.5 RTM
Component: Търговска система Version: 1.5
Keywords: Cc:
WhatsNew: no WhatsNew summary:

Description

При складов документ в състояние приключен да няма сигнализация за недостатъчни количества.

Change History (2)

comment:1 Changed 9 years ago by wqw

  • Status changed from new to testing

comment:2 Changed 9 years ago by deni

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from testing to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.