Opened 8 years ago

Closed 8 years ago

#944 closed дефект (fixed)

BUG: некоректно филтриране на складови документи

Reported by: deni Owned by: wqw
Priority: blocker Milestone: 1.5 RTM
Component: Търговска система Version: 1.5
Keywords: Панда Cc:
WhatsNew: no WhatsNew summary:

Description

След задаване на Контрагент при филтриране на Складови документи филтърът не сработва(Dreem15_Panda).

Change History (4)

comment:1 Changed 8 years ago by deni

  • Priority changed from minor to critical

comment:2 Changed 8 years ago by deni

  • Priority changed from critical to blocker

comment:3 Changed 8 years ago by pgbr

  • Status changed from new to testing

Фикснал съм го и на базата на Панда. При нас можеш да го тестваш на UCSDEV\R2....Panda_3

comment:4 Changed 8 years ago by deni

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from testing to closed
Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.